Staff Directory

Principals

Ms. Brown

Ms. Sherri Brown
 

oetting

Ms. Jill Oetting

Mrs. Sciarratta

Mrs. Krista Boardman


Click on the teacher's name to be linked to their email.
Save

Kindergarten

Lauren Borman

636-851-4299

Terri Hastings

636-851-4252

Hastings Website

Christine Kelly

636-851-4264

Christie Kolath

636-851-4268

Kolath Website

Jill Shirey

636-851-4291

Shirey Website

Sara Stark

636-851-4242

Stark Website

Jill Wood

636-851-5763

Wood Website

First Grade

Jeanne Bruce

636-851-4295

Bruce Website

Teresa Gilstrap

636-851-4249

Gilstrap Website

Jill Jansen

636-851-4224

Jansen Website

Camelia Johnson

636-851-4280

Johnson Website

Laura Paden

636-851-4256

Sheryl Smallwood

636-851-4246

Second Grade

Melody Glenn

636-851-5902

Ashley Goudy

636-851-4274

Linda Jensen

636-851-4275

Jensen Website

Rainah Pray

636-851-4298

Pray Website

Sharon Thomas

636-851-4297

Katie Waldschmidt

636-851-4231

Angie Ward

636-851-4305

Ward Website

Third Grade

Sherri Campbell

636-851-4296

CampbellWebsite

Kristen Cotner

636-851-4270

Cotner Website

Erin DeBrock

636-851-4247

Bonnie Getz

636-851-4225

Getz Website

Megan Gresco

636-851-4235

Brigid Pelster

636-851-4254

Pelster Website

Fourth Grade

Renae Achter

636-851-4222

Achter Website

Gene Cognac

636-851-4234

Cognac Website

Amy Darling

636-851-4239

Cherie Openlander

636-851-4278

Openlander Website

Jennifer Reed

636-851-4287

Reed Website

Sheri Wuensch

636-851-4308

Wuensch Website

Fifth Grade

Christian Baez

636-851-4245

Laura Gill

636-851-4248

Katelyn May

636-851-4284

May Website

Carrie Morrow

636-851-4237

Emily Plackemeier

636-851-4258

Plackemeier Website

Erin Yauch

636-851-4263

Support Staff

LaWanda Brewer
Hearing Impaired/Resource

636-851-4230

Sommer Burkemper
Reading

636-851-4266

JazmynBurnitt-Erp
Music

636-851-4293

Kathy Conwell
School Counselor

636-851-4229

Alicia Carver-Myers
School Counselor

636-851-4255

Mary Gates
Speech/Language

636-851-4272

Beth Good
Resource

636-851-4250

Pamela Grenier
Resource

636-851-4251

Julie Hagedorn
Physical Education (Day B)

636-851-4260

Lance Hudson
PE

636-851-4260

Denise Jackson
Art

636-851-4277

Jackson Website

Michelle Jolly
Occupational Therapy

636-851-4279

JulieKilen
PE

636-851-4265

Karina Kuder
Speech/Language

636-851-4236

Rachel Leibner
Literacy Coach

636-851-4285

Claudine Lewis
Music

636-851-4226

Jennifer Macke
Reading

636-851-4294

Bill McDade
Music (Day A)

636-851-6426

Erin Morice
Art (Day C)

636-851-6426

Darla Morris
Spectra

636-851-4292

Ashley Nicholson
Library Media Specialist

636-851-4273

Kelly Pezzani
School Counselor

636-851-4259

Jessica Polman
School Counselor

636-851-4244

Julie Ream
Spectra

636-851-4253

Beth Roider
Building Information Specialist

636-851-4257

Michelle Sauer
Art

636-851-4309

Sauer Website

Frankie Saullo
Head Custodian

636-851-4232

Erin Schelich
Reading

636-851-4281

Laura Scherff
Physical Therapy

636-851-4279

Patty Sheets
Administrative Assistant

636-851-4238

 

Jeni Smith
ESOL

636-851-4261

Kora VanPatten
ESOL

636-851-4228

Katie Whelan
Essential Skills

636-851-5439

Whelan Website

Deenita Whiteley
Site Secretary

636-851-4223

Rhonda Wind
Resource

636-851-4306

 

Save
Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2018 West Corporation. All rights reserved.